!

!

!

(08.07 - 10.07) !
.
   

Первенство России среди команд III дивизиона Сезон 2014
:
 
1-
16:00     21.04.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 ФК Истра
17:00     21.04.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:2 Олимпик
17:00     21.04.14
ФК СтАрс 1:4 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     21.04.14
ФК Витязь 2:6 ФК Титан
17:00     21.04.14
Олимп-СКОПА 1:0 ФК Квант
17:00     21.04.14
ФК Луховицы 2:2 УОР №5
17:00     21.04.14
Ока Ст. 3:0 Ока Бел.
 
2-
17:00     28.04.14
Олимпик 5:1 Ока Ст.
17:00     28.04.14
Ока Бел. 0:0 ФК Луховицы
17:00     28.04.14
УОР №5 1:2 ФК Истра
17:00     28.04.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:3 Олимп-СКОПА
17:00     28.04.14
ФК Квант 3:1 ФК Витязь
17:00     28.04.14
ФК Титан 1:0 ФК СтАрс
18:00     28.04.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:2 ФК Люберцы
 
3-
17:00     05.05.14
ФК Титан 5:0 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     05.05.14
ФК СтАрс 0:6 ФК Квант
17:00     05.05.14
ФК Витязь 5:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     05.05.14
Олимп-СКОПА 7:1 УОР №5
17:00     05.05.14
ФК Истра 1:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     05.05.14
ФК Луховицы 1:1 Олимпик
18:00     05.05.14
Ока Ст. 4:2 ФК Люберцы
 
4-
17:00     10.05.14
ФК Квант 3:1 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     12.05.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:1 ФК СтАрс
17:00     12.05.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2:1 Ока Ст.
17:00     12.05.14
Олимпик 3:2 ФК Истра
17:00     12.05.14
Олимп-СКОПА 4:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     12.05.14
УОР №5 6:2 ФК Витязь
18:00     12.05.14
ФК Луховицы 3:0 ФК Люберцы
 
5-
17:00     19.05.14
ФК Сатурн-2 6:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     19.05.14
ФК СтАрс 2:1 УОР №5
17:00     19.05.14
ФК Витязь 7:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     19.05.14
Олимп-СКОПА 1:2 Олимпик
17:00     19.05.14
ФК Луховицы 0:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     19.05.14
ФК Истра 2:1 ФК Люберцы
17:00     29.05.14
ФК Титан 2:0 ФК Квант
 
6-
17:00     22.05.14
Олимпик 2:0 ФК Витязь
18:00     22.05.14
Ока Ст. 3:1 ФК Луховицы
18:00     22.05.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:3 ФК Истра
18:00     22.05.14
ФК Люберцы 1:6 Олимп-СКОПА
18:00     22.05.14
Ока Бел. 3:3 ФК СтАрс
18:00     22.05.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 ФК Титан
18:00     22.05.14
УОР №5 5:3 ФК Сатурн-2
 
7-
18:00     26.05.14
ФК Квант 5:3 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     26.05.14
ФК Титан 2:1 УОР №5
18:00     26.05.14
ФК Сатурн-2 6:0 Ока Бел.
18:00     26.05.14
ФК СтАрс 1:4 Олимпик
18:00     26.05.14
ФК Витязь 3:0 ФК Люберцы
18:00     26.05.14
Олимп-СКОПА 4:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     26.05.14
ФК Истра 2:1 Ока Ст.
 
8-
18:00     02.06.14
ФК Луховицы 0:4 ФК Истра
18:00     02.06.14
Ока Ст. 0:5 Олимп-СКОПА
18:00     02.06.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:2 ФК Витязь
18:00     02.06.14
Олимпик 2:0 ФК Сатурн-2
18:00     02.06.14
Ока Бел. 0:2 ФК Титан
18:00     02.06.14
УОР №5 1:2 ФК Квант
18:00     02.06.14
ФК Люберцы 0:1 ФК СтАрс
 
9-
18:00     09.06.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:2 УОР №5
18:00     09.06.14
ФК Квант 3:0  Ока Бел.
18:00     09.06.14
ФК Титан 0:0 Олимпик
18:00     09.06.14
ФК Сатурн-2 5:1 ФК Люберцы
18:00     09.06.14
ФК СтАрс 7:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     09.06.14
ФК Витязь 2:1 Ока Ст.
18:00     09.06.14
Олимп-СКОПА 5:0 ФК Луховицы
 
10-
17:00     12.06.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:1 УОР №5
18:00     12.06.14
ФК Истра 2:1 Олимп-СКОПА
18:00     12.06.14
ФК Луховицы 2:3 ФК Витязь
18:00     12.06.14
Ока Ст. 0:1 ФК СтАрс
18:00     12.06.14
ФК Люберцы 0:6 ФК Титан
18:00     12.06.14
Олимпик 2:0 ФК Квант
18:00     12.06.14
Ока Бел. 6:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     26.06.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:3 ФК Сатурн-2
 
11-
17:00     16.06.14
УОР №5 2:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     16.06.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:4 Олимпик
17:00     16.06.14
ФК Титан 5:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     16.06.14
ФК Сатурн-2 4:0 Ока Ст.
17:00     16.06.14
ФК СтАрс 2:3 ФК Луховицы
17:00     16.06.14
ФК Витязь 0:1 ФК Истра
18:00     16.06.14
ФК Квант 5:0 ФК Люберцы
 
12-
17:00     23.06.14
Олимп-СКОПА 4:1 ФК Витязь
17:00     23.06.14
ФК Истра 2:1 ФК СтАрс
17:00     23.06.14
ФК Луховицы 1:1 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     23.06.14
Ока Ст. 1:3 ФК Титан
17:00     23.06.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:3 ФК Квант
17:00     23.06.14
ФК Люберцы 2:3 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     23.06.14
Олимпик 3:0 УОР №5
 
13-
17:00     26.06.14
ФК СтАрс 2:3 Олимп-СКОПА
17:00     26.06.14
ФК Титан 2:0 ФК Луховицы
17:00     26.06.14
ФК Квант 6:1 Ока Ст.
17:00     26.06.14
ФК Сатурн-2 2:3 ФК Истра
17:00     26.06.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:3 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     26.06.14
Олимпик 6:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     26.06.14
УОР №5 1:1 ФК Люберцы
 
14-
17:00     07.07.14
Ока Ст. 2:6 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     07.07.14
ФК Люберцы 4:2 Ока Бел.
17:00     07.07.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:1 УОР №5
17:00     07.07.14
Олимп-СКОПА 2:0 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     07.07.14
ФК Витязь 2:2 ФК СтАрс
17:00     07.07.14
ФК Истра 2:1 ФК Титан
17:00     07.07.14
ФК Луховицы 1:0 ФК Квант
 
15-
17:00     26.06.14
ФК Титан 0:0 Олимп-СКОПА
17:00     26.07.14
ФК Квант 3:1 ФК Истра
17:00     26.07.14
Олимпик 6:0 ФК Люберцы
17:00     26.07.14
Ока Бел. 4:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     26.07.14
УОР №5 2:0 Ока Ст.
17:00     26.07.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     30.07.14
ФК Витязь 0:1 ФК Сатурн-2
 
16-
17:00     02.08.14
ФК Титан 2:0 ФК Витязь
17:00     02.08.14
ФК Квант 1:4 Олимп-СКОПА
17:00     02.08.14
УОР №5 1:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     02.08.14
Олимпик 4:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     03.08.14
ФК Сатурн-2 5:0 ФК СтАрс
17:00     04.08.14
ФК Истра 7:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     04.09.14
Ока Бел. 1:2 Ока Ст.
 
17-
17:00     11.08.14
ФК Луховицы 2:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     11.08.14
ФК СтАрс 2:6 ФК Титан
17:00     11.08.14
ФК Витязь 1:2 ФК Квант
17:00     11.08.14
Олимп-СКОПА 6:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     11.08.14
ФК Истра 4:3 УОР №5
17:00     11.08.14
Ока Ст. 1:1 Олимпик
18:00     11.08.14
ФК Люберцы 3:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
 
18-
17:00     18.08.14
Ока Бел. 0:5 ФК Истра
18:00     18.08.14
ФК Квант 3:0 ФК СтАрс
18:00     18.08.14
ФК Люберцы 3:2 Ока Ст.
18:00     18.08.14
Олимпик 0:0 ФК Луховицы
18:00     18.08.14
УОР №5 1:5 Олимп-СКОПА
18:00     18.08.14
ФК Сатурн-2 1:2 ФК Титан
 
19-
17:00     21.08.14
ФК Истра 3:0 Олимпик
17:00     21.08.14
Ока Бел. 0:5 Олимп-СКОПА
17:00     21.08.14
ФК Витязь 1:0 УОР №5
17:00     21.08.14
ФК Сатурн-2 1:1 ФК Квант
17:00     21.08.14
Ока Ст. 3:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     21.08.14
ФК Люберцы 3:1 ФК Луховицы
 
20-
17:00     25.08.14
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2:2 ФК Луховицы
17:00     25.08.14
Олимпик 0:1 Олимп-СКОПА
17:00     25.08.14
Ока Бел. 4:2 ФК Витязь
17:00     25.08.14
УОР №5 1:2 ФК СтАрс
17:00     25.08.14
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:2 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     25.08.14
ФК Люберцы 1:4 ФК Истра
17:00     25.08.14
ФК Квант 0:2 ФК Титан
 
21-
16:00     01.09.14
Олимп-СКОПА 3:0 ФК Люберцы
17:00     01.09.14
ФК Витязь 2:2 Олимпик
17:00     01.09.14
ФК Истра 5:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     01.09.14
ФК Луховицы 5:0 Ока Ст.
17:00     01.09.14
ФК Сатурн-2 2:0 УОР №5
17:00     01.09.14
ФК Титан 3:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     01.09.14
ФК СтАрс 1:4 Ока Бел.
 
22-
17:00     10.09.14
ФК Люберцы 2:0 ФК Витязь
 
23-
16:00     19.09.14
ФК СтАрс 4:1 ФК Люберцы
https://mariamirabela.ru .