!

!

!

(08.07 - 10.07) !
.
   

Первенство России среди команд III дивизиона Сезон 2013
:
 
1-
14:00     21.04.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 ФК Истра
14:00     21.04.13
ФК Витязь 1:1 ФК Титан
14:00     21.04.13
Олимп 6:1 ФК Сатурн-2
14:00     21.04.13
Ока Бел. 1:0 ФК СтАрс
14:00     21.04.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 4:1 Ока Ст.
14:00     21.04.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:1 ФК Знамя-2
14:00     21.04.13
Олимпик 7:0 ФК Луховицы
18:00     21.04.13
ФК Квант 1:2 ФК Люберцы
 
2-
17:00     28.04.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:2 Олимпик
17:00     28.04.13
ФК Луховицы 2:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     28.04.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     28.04.13
Ока Ст. 2:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     28.04.13
ФК СтАрс 3:2 ФК Люберцы
17:00     28.04.13
ФК Квант 0:1 Олимп
17:00     28.04.13
ФК Сатурн-2 1:4 ФК Витязь
17:00     28.04.13
ФК Титан 1:5 ФК Истра
 
3-
12:00     02.05.13
ФК Витязь 1:0 ФК Квант
13:00     02.05.13
Ока Ст. 2:1 ФК Люберцы
17:00     02.05.13
Олимпик 2:0 ФК Истра
17:00     02.05.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 3:3 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     02.05.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:0 ФК Луховицы
17:00     02.05.13
Олимп 2:1 ФК СтАрс
17:00     02.05.13
ФК Титан 2:0 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     30.05.13
Ока Бел. 2:1 ФК Знамя-2
 
4-
14:00     05.05.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:2 ФК Люберцы
17:00     06.05.13
ФК Квант 4:2 ФК Титан
17:00     06.05.13
ФК СтАрс 2:1 ФК Витязь
17:00     06.05.13
Ока Ст. 0:0 Олимп
17:00     06.05.13
ФК Луховицы 3:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     06.05.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:3 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     06.05.13
Олимпик 7:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     06.05.13
ФК Истра 3:0 ФК Сатурн-2
 
5-
14:00     13.05.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:4 ФК Истра
17:00     13.05.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 1:2 Олимпик
17:00     13.05.13
ФК Сатурн-2 1:2 ФК Квант
17:00     13.05.13
ФК Титан 4:1 ФК СтАрс
17:00     13.05.13
ФК Витязь 3:0 Ока Ст.
17:00     13.05.13
Олимп 2:0 ФК Знамя-2
18:00     13.05.13
ФК Люберцы 4:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     14.05.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 Ока Бел.
 
6-
17:00     20.05.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:4 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     20.05.13
Олимпик 3:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     20.05.13
ФК Луховицы 3:0  Олимп
17:00     20.05.13
ФК Знамя-2 3:2 ФК Витязь
17:00     20.05.13
ФК СтАрс 3:2 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     20.05.13
ФК Истра 2:3 ФК Квант
17:00     20.05.13
Ока Ст. 1:2 ФК Титан
18:00     20.05.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:1 ФК Люберцы
 
7-
17:00     27.05.13
ФК Витязь 2:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     27.05.13
ФК Титан 1:0 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     27.05.13
ФК Сатурн-2 0:1 Ока Ст.
18:00     27.05.13
Ока Бел. 0:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     27.05.13
Олимп 5:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     27.05.13
ФК Люберцы 1:1 Олимпик
18:00     27.05.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 3:1 ФК Истра
18:00     28.05.13
ФК Квант 0:3 ФК СтАрс
 
8-
17:00     03.06.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 ФК Витязь
18:00     03.06.13
ФК Истра 3:2 ФК СтАрс
18:00     03.06.13
Ока Ст. 1:1 ФК Квант
18:00     03.06.13
ФК Знамя-2 4:1 ФК Сатурн-2
18:00     03.06.13
ФК Луховицы 0:1 ФК Титан
18:00     03.06.13
Олимпик 0:0 Олимп
18:00     03.06.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 1:0 Ока Бел.
18:00     03.06.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:1 ФК Люберцы
 
9-
09:00     06.06.13
Олимп 3:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     06.06.13
ФК Квант 2:1 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     06.06.13
ФК СтАрс 0:3 Ока Ст.
17:00     06.06.13
ФК Титан 1:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     06.06.13
ФК Люберцы 1:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     06.06.13
Ока Бел. 2:0 ФК Истра
18:00     06.06.13
ФК Витязь 0:1 Олимпик
18:00     06.06.13
ФК Сатурн-2 5:1 ФК Луховицы
 
10-
17:00     10.06.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:2 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     10.06.13
ФК Луховицы 2:1 ФК Квант
17:00     10.06.13
ФК Знамя-2 1:3 ФК СтАрс
17:00     10.06.13
ФК Истра 3:1 Ока Ст.
17:00     10.06.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:0 Олимп
17:00     10.06.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:2 ФК Витязь
17:00     10.06.13
Олимпик 1:2 ФК Титан
18:00     10.06.13
Ока Бел. 1:0 ФК Люберцы
 
11-
17:00     01.07.13
ФК Квант 3:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     01.07.13
ФК Сатурн-2 1:3 Олимпик
17:00     01.07.13
ФК Титан 4:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     01.07.13
ФК Витязь 5:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     01.07.13
Олимп 4:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     01.07.13
ФК СтАрс 0:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     01.07.13
Ока Ст. 1:0 ФК Знамя-2
18:00     01.07.13
ФК Люберцы 1:0 ФК Истра
 
12-
17:00     07.07.13
ФК Люберцы 1:4 Олимп
17:00     07.07.13
ФК Истра 2:0 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     07.07.13
ФК Луховицы 1:3 Ока Ст.
17:00     07.07.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:0 ФК СтАрс
17:00     07.07.13
Олимпик 2:0 ФК Квант
17:00     07.07.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2:2 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     07.07.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:1 ФК Титан
17:00     07.07.13
Ока Бел. 1:1 ФК Витязь
 
13-
17:00     13.07.13
ФК Титан 3:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     14.07.13
Олимп 1:1 ФК Истра
17:00     14.07.13
ФК Сатурн-2 2:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     14.07.13
ФК Квант 1:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     14.07.13
ФК СтАрс 1:1 Олимпик
17:00     14.07.13
Ока Ст. 1:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     14.07.13
ФК Знамя-2 2:3 ФК Луховицы
17:00     14.07.13
ФК Витязь 2:0 ФК Люберцы
 
14-
18:00     21.07.13
ФК Истра 1:1 ФК Луховицы
18:00     21.07.13
Олимпик 2:0 Ока Ст.
18:00     21.07.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:0 ФК СтАрс
18:00     21.07.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:2 ФК Квант
18:00     21.07.13
Ока Бел. 2:0 ФК Сатурн-2
18:00     21.07.13
Олимп 2:4 ФК Витязь
18:00     21.07.13
ФК Люберцы 0:1 ФК Титан
18:00     16.08.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:1 ФК Знамя-2
 
15-
18:00     28.07.13
ФК Сатурн-2 0:1 ФК Люберцы
18:00     28.07.13
ФК Витязь 2:3 ФК Истра
18:00     28.07.13
ФК Луховицы 2:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     28.07.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:5 Олимпик
18:00     28.07.13
Ока Ст. 4:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     28.07.13
ФК Квант 1:0 Ока Бел.
18:00     28.07.13
ФК СтАрс 3:2 ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     28.07.13
ФК Титан 4:1 Олимп
 
16-
18:00     05.08.13
ФК Титан 0:1 ФК Витязь
18:00     05.08.13
ФК Сатурн-2 5:1 Олимп
18:00     05.08.13
ФК СтАрс 1:0 Ока Бел.
18:00     05.08.13
Ока Ст. 2:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     05.08.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:4 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     05.08.13
ФК Луховицы 0:1 Олимпик
18:00     05.08.13
ФК Истра 4:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     05.08.13
ФК Люберцы 2:2 ФК Квант
 
17-
18:00     08.08.13
ФК Витязь 0:1 ФК Сатурн-2
18:00     08.08.13
Олимп 1:3 ФК Квант
18:00     08.08.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:2 ФК Луховицы
18:00     08.08.13
ФК Титан 1:2 ФК Истра
18:00     08.08.13
Олимпик 1:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     08.08.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 4:2 ФК Знамя-2
18:00     08.08.13
ФК Люберцы 0:3 ФК СтАрс
17:00     17.10.13
Ока Бел. 1:0 Ока Ст.
 
18-
18:00     12.08.13
ФК Знамя-2 2:1 Ока Бел.
18:00     12.08.13
ФК Люберцы 0:2 Ока Ст.
18:00     12.08.13
ФК Истра 1:0 Олимпик
18:00     12.08.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     12.08.13
ФК Луховицы 4:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     12.08.13
ФК СтАрс 0:2 Олимп
18:00     12.08.13
ФК Квант 2:0 ФК Витязь
18:00     15.08.13
ФК Сатурн-2 0:2 ФК Титан
 
19-
18:00     19.08.13
ФК Титан 3:1 ФК Квант
18:00     19.08.13
ФК Сатурн-2 1:4 ФК Истра
18:00     19.08.13
ФК Витязь 3:3 ФК СтАрс
18:00     19.08.13
Олимп 1:2 Ока Ст.
18:00     19.08.13
Ока Бел. 0:0 ФК Луховицы
18:00     19.08.13
ФК Люберцы 1:3 ФК Знамя-2
18:00     19.08.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 2:3 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     19.08.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:2 Олимпик
 
20-
17:00     26.08.13
ФК Луховицы 1:2 ФК Люберцы
18:00     26.08.13
Олимпик 3:0  ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     26.08.13
Ока Бел. 3:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     26.08.13
ФК Знамя-2 2:0 Олимп
18:00     26.08.13
Ока Ст. 0:1 ФК Витязь
18:00     26.08.13
ФК СтАрс 3:2 ФК Титан
18:00     26.08.13
ФК Квант 5:0 ФК Сатурн-2
18:00     26.08.13
ФК Истра 5:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
 
21-
17:00     02.09.13
ФК Квант 2:5 ФК Истра
17:00     02.09.13
ФК Титан 0:0 Ока Ст.
17:00     02.09.13
ФК Сатурн-2 3:2 ФК СтАрс
17:00     02.09.13
Олимп 2:0 ФК Луховицы
17:00     02.09.13
Ока Бел. 0:3 Олимпик
17:00     02.09.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     02.09.13
ФК Витязь 4:0 ФК Знамя-2
18:00     02.09.13
ФК Люберцы 1:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
 
22-
17:00     10.09.13
ФК Луховицы 2:0 ФК Витязь
17:00     12.09.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 4:0 Ока Бел.
17:00     12.09.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:2 Олимп
17:00     12.09.13
Ока Ст. 3:0 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     12.09.13
ФК СтАрс 1:2 ФК Квант
17:00     12.09.13
ФК Истра 6:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     12.09.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:1 ФК Титан
17:00     12.09.13
Олимпик 4:0 ФК Люберцы
 
23-
17:00     16.09.13
ФК СтАрс 2:3 ФК Истра
17:00     16.09.13
ФК Квант 0:2 Ока Ст.
17:00     16.09.13
ФК Титан 3:2 ФК Луховицы
17:00     16.09.13
ФК Витязь 0:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     16.09.13
Олимп 1:6 Олимпик
17:00     16.09.13
Ока Бел. 0:3 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     16.09.13
ФК Люберцы 0:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     26.09.13
ФК Сатурн-2 2:1 ФК Знамя-2
 
24-
17:00     19.09.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:2 ФК Квант
17:00     23.09.13
ФК Истра 2:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     23.09.13
Ока Ст. 1:6 ФК СтАрс
17:00     23.09.13
ФК Луховицы 3:3 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     23.09.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 ФК Титан
17:00     23.09.13
Олимпик 4:1 ФК Витязь
17:00     23.09.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:2 Олимп
17:00     26.09.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:2 ФК Люберцы
 
25-
17:00     30.09.13
ФК СтАрс 2:0 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     30.09.13
ФК Квант 4:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     30.09.13
ФК Сатурн-2 0:4 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     30.09.13
ФК Титан 3:0 Олимпик
17:00     30.09.13
ФК Витязь 3:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     30.09.13
Олимп 7:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     30.09.13
Ока Ст. 0:3  ФК Истра
17:00     30.09.13
ФК Люберцы 3:1 Ока Бел.
 
26-
17:00     06.10.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 2:2 ФК Витязь
15:00     07.10.13
ФК Луховицы 2:0 ФК СтАрс
15:00     07.10.13
Олимпик 2:1 ФК Сатурн-2
15:00     07.10.13
Ока Бел. 3:0 Олимп
15:00     07.10.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:5 ФК Квант
15:00     07.10.13
ФК Истра 4:0 ФК Люберцы
17:00     07.10.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:3 ФК Титан
15:00     10.10.13
ФК Знамя-2 1:0 Ока Ст.
 
27-
15:00     14.10.13
ФК Сатурн-2 2:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
15:00     14.10.13
ФК Титан 8:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
15:00     14.10.13
ФК Квант 0:2 Олимпик
15:00     14.10.13
ФК Витязь 3:0 Ока Бел.
15:00     14.10.13
ФК СтАрс 2:4 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
15:00     14.10.13
Ока Ст. 0:5  ФК Луховицы
15:00     14.10.13
ФК Знамя-2 0:2 ФК Истра
15:00     17.10.13
Олимп 2:0 ФК Люберцы
17:00     26.10.13
ФК Луховицы 1:2 ФК Истра
 
28-
15:00     20.10.13
ФК Луховицы 2:1 ФК Знамя-2
15:00     20.10.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:0  Ока Ст.
15:00     20.10.13
Олимпик 3:1 ФК СтАрс
15:00     20.10.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:2 ФК Квант
15:00     20.10.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:2 ФК Сатурн-2
15:00     20.10.13
Ока Бел. 0:1 ФК Титан
15:00     20.10.13
ФК Истра 10:0  Олимп
17:00     20.10.13
ФК Люберцы 1:0 ФК Витязь
 
29-
15:00     26.10.13
ФК Титан 3:1 ФК Люберцы
15:00     27.10.13
ФК Квант 3:0  ФК «Коломна-2»
15:00     27.10.13
ФК СтАрс 3:2 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
15:00     27.10.13
ФК Витязь 6:2 Олимп
15:00     27.10.13
ФК Знамя-2 1:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
15:00     27.10.13
Ока Ст. 1:7 Олимпик
15:00     29.10.13
ФК Сатурн-2 4:1 Ока Бел.
 
30-
15:00     17.10.13
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:1 ФК Луховицы
13:00     31.10.13
ФК Квант 3:0 Ока Бел.
15:00     31.10.13
ФК Люберцы 3:0 ФК Сатурн-2
15:00     31.10.13
ФК Истра 2:3 ФК Витязь
15:00     31.10.13
Олимп 2:2 ФК Титан
15:00     31.10.13
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:3 ФК СтАрс
15:00     31.10.13
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 4:0 Ока Ст.
15:00     31.10.13
Олимпик 4:1 ФК Знамя-2
https://mariamirabela.ru .