!

!

!

(19.08 - 21.08) !
.
   

Первенство России среди команд III дивизиона Группа «А». Сезон 2012- 2013.
:
 
1-
17:00     06.08.12
ФК Сатурн-2 0:2 Ока Бел.
18:00     06.08.12
ФК Люберцы 1:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     06.08.12
ФК Луховицы 0:0 ФК Знамя-2
18:00     06.08.12
ФК Титан 4:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
18:00     06.08.12
ФК Витязь 2:4 Олимпик
18:00     06.08.12
ФК Спарта 1:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
18:00     06.08.12
Олимп 1:2 ФК Истра
18:00     06.08.12
Ока Ст. 0:1 ФК Квант
18:00     06.08.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 0:1 Дмитров
 
2-
17:00     13.08.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 3:1 Олимп
17:00     13.08.12
Дмитров 2:0 ФК Витязь
17:00     13.08.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2:2 Лобня ЦФКиС
17:00     13.08.12
ФК Знамя-2 2:3 ФК Титан
17:00     13.08.12
Ока Бел. 2:1 ФК Луховицы
17:00     13.08.12
ФК Квант 1:1 ФК Истра
17:00     13.08.12
Ока Ст. 3:3 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     13.08.12
Олимпик 0:2 ФК Спарта
18:00     16.08.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:4 ФК Люберцы
 
3-
17:00     19.08.12
ФК Титан 3:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     20.08.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 0:0 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     20.08.12
ФК Сатурн-2 1:0 ФК Квант
17:00     20.08.12
ФК Луховицы 2:1 Ока Ст.
17:00     20.08.12
ФК Витязь 1:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     20.08.12
ФК Истра 1:2 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     20.08.12
Олимп 0:3 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     20.08.12
ФК Спарта 11:0 Дмитров
18:00     20.08.12
ФК Люберцы 5:1 Олимпик
 
4-
18:00     27.08.12
Ока Ст. 2:4 ФК Титан
18:00     27.08.12
ФК Квант 0:2 ФК «Коломна-2»
18:00     27.08.12
Ока Бел. 2:0 Лобня ЦФКиС
18:00     27.08.12
Олимпик 2:4 Олимп
18:00     27.08.12
ФК Сатурн-2 1:1 ФК Луховицы
18:00     27.08.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:0 ФК Истра
18:00     27.08.12
ФК Знамя-2 4:4 ФК Витязь
18:00     27.08.12
Дмитров 0:4 ФК Люберцы
18:00     30.08.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2:4 ФК Спарта
 
5-
17:00     03.09.12
ФК Титан 2:0 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     03.09.12
ФК Луховицы 4:1 ФК Квант
17:00     03.09.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 1:3 Ока Ст.
17:00     03.09.12
ФК Спарта 1:2 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     03.09.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 2:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     03.09.12
Олимп 8:1 Дмитров
17:00     03.09.12
ФК Истра 1:0 Олимпик
18:00     03.09.12
ФК Люберцы 7:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
14:00     08.11.12
ФК Витязь 3:2 Ока Бел.
 
6-
17:00     10.09.12
Ока Ст. 3:1 ФК Витязь
17:00     10.09.12
Ока Бел. 1:1 ФК Спарта
17:00     10.09.12
ФК Квант 0:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     10.09.12
Дмитров 1:5 ФК Истра
17:00     10.09.12
ФК Луховицы 2:1 ФК Титан
17:00     10.09.12
ФК Сатурн-2 7:2 Лобня ЦФКиС
17:00     10.09.12
Олимпик 3:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     10.09.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:1 Олимп
17:00     10.09.12
ФК Знамя-2 1:3 ФК Люберцы
 
7-
17:00     17.09.12
ФК Спарта 1:3 Ока Ст.
17:00     17.09.12
ФК Витязь 1:2 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     17.09.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 2:0 ФК Луховицы
17:00     17.09.12
ФК Титан 0:3 ФК Квант
17:00     17.09.12
ФК Истра 6:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     17.09.12
ФК Люберцы 5:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     17.09.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 2:0 Дмитров
17:00     17.09.12
Олимп 4:1 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     17.09.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:3 Олимпик
 
8-
17:00     24.09.12
ФК Знамя-2 0:0 ФК Истра
17:00     24.09.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0:2 ФК «Коломна-2»
17:00     24.09.12
Дмитров 0:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
17:00     24.09.12
ФК Титан 3:1 Лобня ЦФКиС
17:00     24.09.12
ФК Луховицы 0:0 ФК Витязь
17:00     24.09.12
ФК Сатурн-2 2:2 ФК Спарта
17:00     24.09.12
Ока Бел. 1:4 Олимп
17:00     24.09.12
ФК Квант 0:3 Олимпик
17:00     24.09.12
Ока Ст. 4:0 ФК Люберцы
 
9-
17:00     27.09.12
Олимпик 3:1 Дмитров
17:00     27.09.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
17:00     27.09.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 2:1 ФК Знамя-2
17:00     27.09.12
ФК Истра 2:1 Ока Бел.
17:00     27.09.12
Олимп 2:3 Ока Ст.
17:00     27.09.12
ФК Спарта 5:2 ФК Луховицы
17:00     27.09.12
ФК Витязь 1:4 ФК Титан
17:00     27.09.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 0:3 ФК Квант
17:00     27.09.12
ФК Люберцы 3:1 ФК Сатурн-2
 
10-
17:00     30.09.12
ФК Титан 0:2 ФК Спарта
15:00     01.10.12
ФК Квант 3:0 Дмитров
15:00     01.10.12
Ока Бел. 0:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
15:00     01.10.12
ФК Знамя-2 1:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
15:00     01.10.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2:2 Олимпик
15:00     01.10.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 3:3 ФК Витязь
15:00     01.10.12
ФК Сатурн-2 2:3 Олимп
15:00     01.10.12
Ока Ст. 4:2 ФК Истра
16:00     01.10.12
ФК Луховицы 1:2 ФК Люберцы
 
11-
15:00     06.10.12
ФК Витязь 0:2 ФК Квант
15:00     06.10.12
Дмитров 0:3 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
15:00     06.10.12
Олимпик 4:0 ФК Знамя-2
15:00     06.10.12
ФК Люберцы 3:0 ФК Титан
17:00     06.10.12
Олимп 2:2 ФК Луховицы
17:00     06.10.12
ФК Истра 3:3 ФК Сатурн-2
17:00     08.10.12
ФК Спарта 1:0 Лобня ЦФКиС
17:00     18.10.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:1 Ока Бел.
14:00     08.11.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 4:3 Ока Ст.
 
12-
15:00     15.10.12
ФК Луховицы 3:3 ФК Истра
15:00     15.10.12
ФК Знамя-2 2:0 Дмитров
15:00     15.10.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 1:1 ФК Люберцы
15:00     15.10.12
Ока Бел. 1:3 Олимпик
15:00     15.10.12
ФК Витязь 2:4 ФК Спарта
15:00     25.10.12
ФК Титан 2:3 Олимп
15:00     25.10.12
ФК Квант 0:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
15:00     25.10.12
ФК Сатурн-2 0:1 ФК «Коломна-2»
15:00     25.10.12
Ока Ст. 0:0 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
 
13-
12:00     21.10.12
ФК Люберцы 1:2 ФК Витязь
15:00     21.10.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 3:3 ФК Знамя-2
15:00     21.10.12
Олимп 3:2 Лобня ЦФКиС
15:00     21.10.12
Дмитров 0:0 Ока Бел.
15:00     21.10.12
Олимпик 1:1 Ока Ст.
15:00     21.10.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:0 ФК Сатурн-2
15:00     21.10.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 0:0 ФК Луховицы
15:00     21.10.12
ФК Истра 7:2 ФК Титан
15:00     21.10.12
ФК Спарта 2:0 ФК Квант
 
14-
17:00     13.09.12
Ока Бел. 3:0 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
14:00     28.10.12
Ока Ст. 1:0 Дмитров
15:00     28.10.12
ФК Квант 2:0 ФК Знамя-2
15:00     28.10.12
ФК Титан 0:6 ФК «Коломна-2»
15:00     28.10.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 3:4 ФК Истра
15:00     28.10.12
ФК Витязь 3:8 Олимп
15:00     28.10.12
ФК Луховицы 4:1 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
14:00     08.11.12
ФК Сатурн-2 1:2 Олимпик
17:00     08.11.12
ФК Спарта 1:0 ФК Люберцы
 
15-
14:00     01.11.12
ФК Знамя-2 0:1 Ока Бел.
14:00     01.11.12
ФК Истра 3:2 ФК Витязь
14:00     01.11.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 4:2 Лобня ЦФКиС
14:00     01.11.12
Олимпик 3:0 ФК Луховицы
14:00     01.11.12
Олимп 3:2 ФК Спарта
14:00     01.11.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 3:2 ФК Титан
14:00     01.11.12
Дмитров 2:0 ФК Сатурн-2
15:00     01.11.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1:2 Ока Ст.
15:00     01.11.12
ФК Люберцы 3:0 ФК Квант
 
16-
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Люберцы 3:0 Олимп
14:00     04.11.12
Лобня ЦФКиС 2:2 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Спарта 2:0 ФК Истра
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Луховицы 2:0 Дмитров
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Титан 0:6 Олимпик
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Сатурн-2 5:1 ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
14:00     04.11.12
Ока Ст. 1:0 ФК Знамя-2
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Квант 3:1 Ока Бел.
14:00     04.11.12
ФК Витязь 1:0 ФК «Коломна-2»
 
17-
17:00     20.09.12
Олимп 1:2 ФК Квант
14:00     11.11.12
ФК «Коломна-2» 2:1 ФК Спарта
14:00     11.11.12
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 5:0 ФК Витязь
14:00     11.11.12
ФК Истра 1:0 ФК Люберцы
14:00     11.11.12
Дмитров 0:2 ФК Титан
14:00     11.11.12
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 3:1 ФК Луховицы
14:00     11.11.12
ФК Знамя-2 3:0  ФК Сатурн-2
14:00     11.11.12
Ока Бел. 0:1 Ока Ст.
14:00     11.11.12
Олимпик 8:0 Лобня ЦФКиС
https://mariamirabela.ru .